Scorecard

Athlone - Dick O'Neill Finals Day v North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 4th XI on Sun 18 Aug 2019 at 10am
North Kildare Cricket Club Lost By 3 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 4th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
163

(20.0 overs)
    
Vishal Venkatesan Bowled  0
Ellis Humphreys Bowled  23
Aalamjeet Singh Not Out  44
Aaron Byrne Caught  46
Foysal Bashar Bowled  2
Adam Kelly Caught  1
Venkatesan Kalyanasundaram Not Out  2
Tarun Goel  
Conall Meehan  
Devansh Bhansali  
Ankit Rana  

Athlone - Dick O'Neill Finals Day Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Athlone - Dick O'Neill Finals Day Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
165 (19.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Devansh Bhansali4.002900.007.25
Conall Meehan2.402600.009.75
Ellis Humphreys4.0033216.508.25
Vishal Venkatesan4.0025125.006.25
Aalamjeet Singh2.402400.009.00
Venkatesan Kalyanasundaram1.201100.008.25
Tarun Goel0.50422.004.80