Scorecard

Greystones 3 v North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 4th XI on Sun 08 Sep 2019 at 12.30
North Kildare Cricket Club Won By 225 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 4th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
310

(40.0 overs)
    
Vishal Venkatesan Bowled  30
Aalamjeet Singh Caught  0
Ankit Rana Bowled  12
Abid Ali Not Out  193
Kawsar Islam Bowled  22
Tarik Ullah Caught  0
Venkatesan Kalyanasundaram Caught  0
Adam Kelly Lbw  13
Foysal Bashar Caught  15
Tarun Goel Not Out  4
Amol Pathak  

Greystones 3 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Greystones 3 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
85 (28.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kawsar Islam7.001427.002.00
Tarun Goel7.001343.251.86
Ankit Rana2.00522.502.50
Aalamjeet Singh2.0010110.005.00
Foysal Bashar3.0011111.003.67
Amol Pathak3.00600.002.00
Adam Kelly1.00700.007.00
Tarik Ullah2.00600.003.00
Vishal Venkatesan1.00600.006.00