Scorecard

The Hills 4 v North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 3rd XI on Mon 06 Aug 2018 at 13.00
North Kildare Cricket Club Lost by 98 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Hills 4 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
264 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
James Machin8.006400.008.00
David Foster8.003900.004.88
Mark Gillen6.0035135.005.83
Ronan Cruise1.001600.0016.00
Aidan Muller8.0059159.007.38
Michael Heneghan4.0037137.009.25
Devansh Bhansali5.0011111.002.20

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
167

(37.0 overs)
    
Ronan Cruise Caught  20
James Machin Bowled  17
Naomi Scott-Hayward Bowled  29
David Foster Caught  22
Michael Heneghan Caught  2
Rob Landy Caught  20
Aidan Muller Caught  7
Zoë Lipson Bowled  0
Devansh Bhansali Caught  23
Mark Gillen Bowled  5
Rory Keenan Not Out  0

The Hills 4 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.