Scorecard

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 3rd XI v YMCA 4 on Sun 27 May 2018 at 13.00
North Kildare Cricket Club Lost by 63 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

YMCA 4 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 1w 2b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
6
142 (34.2 overs)
     
N. Thambi Bowled  20
S.Mancai Lbw  1
J.Davy Lbw  9
S.Sait Caught  4
A.Jheuson Bowled  1
A.Palcer Bowled  1
J.Gunn Caught  61
Y.Baca Caught  10
Tyrone Lbw  4
R.Divisorth Lbw  0
D.Cooke Not Out  0

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Muddasir Zeb8.003100.003.87
Arsalan Akhter8.001226.001.50
Amarbir Singh4.0030130.007.50
Amol Pathak7.201936.332.59
Aidan Muller3.002400.008.00
Laoise Neuman-Jones2.00723.503.50

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 4w  
for 10 wickets
6
79

(27.2 overs)
    
Ronan Cruise Lbw  11
Amol Pathak Caught  4
Muddasir Zeb Bowled  53
Behzad Majeed Caught  0
Amarbir Singh Caught  0
Farhan Khan Caught  0 1
Aidan Muller Bowled  0
Adam Kelly Bowled  3
Taimoor Hashmi Caught  0
Arsalan Akhter  
Laoise Neuman-Jones Lbw  1

YMCA 4 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.