Scorecard

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 4th XI v Knockharley on Sat 12 Aug 2017 at 13.00
North Kildare Cricket Club Won By 4 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Knockharley Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
136 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kawsar Islam8.0221121.002.63
Zubair Sheikh8.001929.502.37
Tarik Ullah7.011936.332.71
Shana Lipson-Ngai6.001700.002.83
Tarun Goel5.001427.002.80
Lochlan Lipson-Ngai3.001700.005.67
Farhan Khan3.001900.006.33

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 4th XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
138

(25.3 overs)
    
Tarun Goel Run out  0
Kawsar Islam Caught  53
Vishal Venkatesan Bowled  0
Tarik Ullah Bowled  53
Zubair Sheikh Lbw  0 1
Farhan Khan Run out  1
Aaron Byrne Not Out  4 2
Foysal Bashar Not Out  0 1
Adam Kelly  
Shana Lipson-Ngai  
Lochlan Lipson-Ngai  

Knockharley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.