Scorecard

Ring Commons v North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 2nd XI on Sun 10 Sep 2017 at 12.30
North Kildare Cricket Club Won won by 81 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 12w 3b 2lb 
for 7 wickets
18
231

(35.0 overs)
    
Tehseen Hashmi Bowled  10
Ajay Veer Malhan Caught  56
Shahid Khan Bowled  1
Monty Singh Lbw  9
Muddasir Zeb Bowled  25
Sumit Solanki Not Out  91
Harish Pillai Bowled  12
Daniel Lowe Run out  9
Gulab Singh  
Raj Yadav  
Tarik Ullah  

Ring Commons Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ring Commons Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
150 (32.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Raj Yadav7.0040140.005.71
Gulab Singh6.0020120.003.33
Tehseen Hashmi7.002036.672.86
Ajay Veer Malhan7.0031215.504.43
Tarik Ullah3.0015115.005.00
Monty Singh2.40723.502.63