Scorecard

Hills v North Kildare Cricket Club Women's 1st XI on Thu 23 Jul 2015 at 6.30
North Kildare Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hills Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
18b  
for 6 wickets
18
100 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

North Kildare Cricket Club Women's 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mickaela Bursey3.0010110.003.33
Shana Lipson-Ngai3.002200.007.33
Lucy Small4.001829.004.50
Laoise Neuman-Jones4.001600.004.00
Ruby Shirt3.0016116.005.33
Zoë Lipson3.0018118.006.00

North Kildare Cricket Club Women's 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
101

(17.0 overs)
    
Melissa Scott-Hayward Bowled  33 24 137.50 1
Naomi Scott-Hayward Lbw  7 11 63.64
Mickaela Bursey Not Out  34 43 79.07
Lucy Small Not Out  21 15 140.0 1
Zoë Lipson  
Ruby Shirt  
Laoise Neuman-Jones  
Shana Lipson-Ngai  
Liz Hassett   1
Jennifer Lowry   1
Wendy Lipson  

Hills Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.