Scorecard

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 3rd XI v Merrion 7 on Sat 26 Jun 2010 at
North Kildare Cricket Club Lost by 4 wickets.

Match report Sorry no match report entered

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
150

(0.0 overs)
    
Barra MacNiocaill Lbw  11 1
Quinton Bourke Lbw  15
Dáire O'Neill Bowled  9
Sean Dalton Caught  7
Kevin Valente Lbw  6
Jack Kerrison Caught  17
Rosco Randall Caught  13 1
Cameron Futter Caught  22
Jonathan Flattery Not Out  13
Kartic Kalyan Caught  0 1 1
Zoë Lipson Bowled  15

Merrion 7 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Merrion 7 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
151 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Cameron Futter8.0024124.003.00
Barra MacNiocaill8.0027213.503.38
Jonathan Flattery3.0023123.007.67
Kartic Kalyan7.0125125.003.57
Dáire O'Neill2.001000.005.00
Quinton Bourke2.001400.007.00
Jack Kerrison3.001600.005.33
Rosco Randall3.001000.003.33