Scorecard

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 2nd XI v Malahide 4 on Sat 19 Jun 2010 at
North Kildare Cricket Club Lost by 106 runs.

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Malahide 4 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
211 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shiv Sethi8.0326126.003.25
Greg Withey8.014000.005.00
Gary Hansell (Jr)8.0150225.006.25
Cameron Futter8.0120210.002.50
Robert Beattie4.0030130.007.50
Kevin Valente4.0038219.009.50

North Kildare Cricket Club Men's 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
105

(0.0 overs)
    
Gary Hansell (Jr) Caught  4 1
Robert Beattie Caught  0 1
Garret Holland Caught  4
Sean Dalton Bowled  0
Shiv Sethi Bowled  8
Cameron Futter Caught  10
Gordon Clarke Caught  7 2
Kevin Valente Bowled  1 1
Greg Withey Bowled  21 1
Richard Withey Bowled  25
Rohan Madhavan Not Out  13

Malahide 4 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
S0.00000.000.00